List of Non-Speaker Participant

No Title Institution Interest
1 Agus Sofian Eka Hidayat Universitas Gadjah Mada Mathematics Education
2 Shabarullah UIN SUKA Natural Science Education
3 Yunita Arian Sani Anwar S3 Ilmu Pendidikan Konsentrasi Pendidikan Kimia Chemistry Education
4 Apratiwi sukmawati Universitas Sebelas Maret Biology Education
5 Dra. Kankan Parmikanti, M.Stat Prodii Matematika FMIPA Universitas Padjadjaran Mathematics
6 Dyane Putriera Anggraeni Sebelas Maret University (UNS) Physics Education
7 Suci Nurani Amalia Indonesia University of Education Natural Science Education
8 Shita Dhiyanti Vitasari Yogyakarta State University Natural Science Education
9 Dr. Laode Rijai, M. Si Fakultas Farmasi Universitas Mulawarman Chemistry
10 Mahathir Bin Haji Mohamed Azahari Cyberjaya University College of Medical Sciences Biology
11 Mahathir Bin Haji Mohamed Azahari Cyberjaya University College of Medical Sciences Biology
12 cipto junaedy Cani GmbH Chemistry
13 cipto junaedy Bayer and Stoker GbR Physics
14 Margaretha Sri Yuliariatiningsih Universitas pendidikan Indonesia Natural Science Education
15 Endang Koni Suryaningsih universitas 'Aisyiyah yogyakarta Biology
16 Riswanto Universitas padjadjaran Biology Education
17 Riswanto Universitas Padjadjaran Biology Education
18 EKA KHARISMA HANDAYANI YOGYAKARTA STATE UNIVERSITY Natural Science Education
19 Shita Dhiyanti Vitasari Yogyakarta State University Natural Science Education
20 Dr. Warsono, M.Si Yogyakarta State University Physics Education
21 Dr. Supahar, M.Si Yogyakarta State University Physics Education
22 Soka Hadiati student UNY Physics Education
23 yurnetti Jurusan Fisika FMIPA Universitas Negeri Padang Natural Science Education
24 Pandu Jati Laksono Science Education Magister Program, Teacher Training and Education Faculty, Sebelas Maret University Chemistry Education
25 chewa thassana Rajabhat Rambhai Barni University Physics
26 MOCHAMAD SUYUDI DEPARTMEN MATEMATIKA FMIPA UNPAD Mathematics
27 Marlius Indonesia University of Education Physics Education
28 Sri Lestari Universitas Negeri Yogyakarta Natural Science Education
29 Jumardin Rua Universitas Islam Indonesia Chemistry
30 Elsy indria universitas negeri medan Chemistry Education
31 Ratna Dewi Lestyorini STKIP Pangeran Dharma Kusuma Indramayu Mathematics Education
32 margaretha ordo servitri STKIP BINA INSAN MANDIRI SURABAYA Natural Science Education